Archivio 2021



Tutte le gare del 2021

(1) 29ª Salita del Costo - 21 Marzo 2021
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma M20 FC Zytek
(2) Prolog Automotodrom Brno - 4 Aprile 2021
Vincitore:    PETIT Sébastien - Nova Proto NP 01
(3) 52ª Salita dei Monti Iblei - 18 Aprile 2021
Vincitore:    Domenico Cubeda - Osella FA30 Zytek
(4) 30ª Rampa Pêquêpê Arrábida - 25 Aprile 2021
Vincitore:    José Correia - Osella PA2000 EVO2-PA30
(5) Ecce Homo short 2021 - 25 Aprile 2021
(6) Bergrennen Sankt Urban / Simonhöhe 2021 - 2 Maggio 2021
Annullata
(7) 27ª Nagrada Stubickih Toplica - 9 Maggio 2021
Vincitore:    Domagoj PEREKOVIĆ - Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
(8) 54ª Rampa De Boticas - 9 Maggio 2021
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma M20 FC Zytek
(9) 49ª Subida al Fito - 16 Maggio 2021
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 EVO Zytek LRM
(10) 14ª Scarperia Giogo - 16 Maggio 2021
Storiche:  Filippo Caliceti - Osella PA9/90
(11) 30° Trofeo Scarfiotti Sarnano-Sassotetto - 23 Maggio 2021
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma M20 FC Zytek
(12) 13° Trofeo Storico Sarnano Sassotetto - 23 Maggio 2021
Storiche:  PERONI Stefano - Martini Mk 32
(13) 47ª Bieszczadzki Hill Climb Race - 23 Maggio 2021
Vincitore:    Sebastien PETIT - Nova NP 01-2
(14) 51ª Verzegnis – Sella Chianzutan
Vincitore:    Domenico Cubeda - Osella FA30 Zytek
(15) 37ª Rampa Serra Da Estrela - 30 Maggio 2021
Vincitore:    Joao Fonseca - Silvercar EF10
(16) 40ª Ecce Homo Sternberk - 30 Maggio 2021
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 EVO Zytek LRM
Storiche:  Piero Lottini - Osella PA9/90
(17) 36ª Coppa Val D’Anapo Sortino - 6 Giugno 2021
Vincitore:    Luigi Fazzino - Osella PA2000 turbo
(18) 24ª Lago Montefiascone - 6 Giugno 2021
Storiche:  PERONI Stefano - Martini Mk 32
(19) 12ª Subida a Guía de Isora - 6 Giugno 2021
Vincitore:    Javier Afonso Gonzalez - Silver Car S3
(20) 15ª Nagrada Grada Skradina - 6 Giugno 2021
Vincitore:    PETIT Sebastien - NOVA NP01-2
(21) 50° Trofeo Vallecamonica
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma Bardahl M20 Fc
(22) 42ª Rampa da Penha - 13 Giugno 2021
Vincitore:    Hélder Silva - BRC BR53
(23) 33ª Bologna Raticosa - 20 Giugno 2021
Storiche:  PERONI Stefano - Martini Mk 32
(24) GHD Gorjanci 2021 - 20 Giugno 2021
Vincitore:    Patrik Zajelsnik - Norma M20 FC
(25) 42ª Santo Stefano Gambarie - 20 Giugno 2021
Vincitore:    Luigi Fazzino - Osella PA2000 Turbo
(26) 46ª Catania – Etna - 27 Giugno 2021
Vincitore:    Domenico CAPUANO - Radical
(27) 25ª Subida A Ubrique - 27 Giugno 2021
Vincitore:    Javi Villa - BRC BR53
(28) 60ª Coppa Paolino Teodori
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma M20 FC Zytek
(29) 57ª Course de Côte de La Pommeraye - 27 Giugno 2021
Vincitore:    CHAMBEROD Damien - Norma M20 FC
(30) 55ª Bergrennen Reitnau - 27 Giugno 2021
Annullata
(31) 70ª Trento Bondone
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma M20 FC Zytek
Storiche:  Denny Zardo - Osella PA9/90
(32) 57ª Course de Côte de Vuillafans – Échevannes - 4 Luglio 2021
Vincitore:    Geoffrey SCHATZ - Nova Proto NP01-2
(33) 6ª Rampa Santa Marta - 4 Luglio 2021
Vincitore:    Hélder Silva - BRC BR53
(34) 24ª Nagrada Malačke Sv. Dujam - 4 Luglio 2021
Vincitore:    SZASZ Laszlo - REYNARD F.3000 Zytek
(35) 22ª Giarre Montesalice Milo - 11 Luglio 2021
Vincitore:    Franco Caruso - Nova Np01
(36) 39ª Cesana Sestriere - 11 Luglio 2021
Storiche:  Filippo Caliceti - Osella PA 9/90
(37) 37ª Dobsinsky Kopec - 18 Luglio 2021
Vincitore:  Gara annullata per questioni di sicurezza
(38) 51ª Course de Côte de Dunières - 18 Luglio 2021
Vincitore:    Geoffrey SCHATZ - Nova Proto NP01-2
(39) 60ª Alghero Scala Piccada - 18 Luglio 2021
Vincitore:    Domenico Cubeda - Osella FA 30 Zytek
(40) 12ª HillClimb Limanowa - 25 Luglio 2021
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Zytek LRM
(41) 59ª Course de Côte de Marchampt en Beaujolais - 25 Luglio 2021
Vincitore:    Geoffry SCHATZ - Nova Proto NP01-2
(42) 30ª Rampa Do Caramulo - 25 Luglio 2021
Vincitore:    Hélder Silva - BRC BR53
(43) 55ª Coppa della Consuma - 25 Luglio 2021
Storiche:  Filippo Caliceti - Osella PA 9/90
(44) 47ª Subida a Chantada - 1 Agosto 2021
Vincitore:    Javi Villa - BRC BR53
(45) 56° Trofeo Luigi Fagioli
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma Zytek Bardahl M20 FC
(46) 61ª Course de Côte du Mont Dore - 8 Agosto 2021
Vincitore:    Geoffrey SCHATZ - Nova Proto NP01-2
(47) 10ª Salita Morano – Campotenese
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma Zytek Bardahl M20 FC
(48) GHD Lucine 2021 - 8 Agosto 2021
Vincitore:    Vladimir STANKOVIČ - Lola B 09
(49) 47ª Alpe del Nevegal - 8 Agosto 2021
Vincitore:    Diego Degasperi - Osella Fa30 Zytek
(50) Guarcino – Campocatino 2021 - 8 Agosto 2021
Storiche:  Piero Lottini - Osella Pa 9/90
(51) Vrbenský vrch 2021 - 8 Agosto 2021
Vincitore:    David KOMÁREK - Mc F1 EVO
(52) 45ª Course de Côte de Chamrousse - 15 Agosto 2021
Vincitore:    Geoffrey SCHATZ - Nova Proto NP01-2
(53) 53ª Osnabrücker Bergrennen - 22 Agosto 2021
Vincitore:    PETIT Sébastien - NOVA NP 01
(54) 25ª Luzzi Sambucina
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma Zytek Bardahl M20 FC
(55) Lanškroun 2021 - 22 Agosto 2021
(56) 1ª Linguaglossa – Piano Provenzana - 29 Agosto 2021
Vincitore:    Samuele Cassibba - Osella PA 21 JRB
(57) 62ª Coppa Selva di Fasano - 29 Agosto 2021
Vincitore:    Sebastiano Castellano - Osella PA 2000 Honda
(58) 27ª GHD Ilirska Bistrica - 29 Agosto 2021
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma M20 FC Zytek
Storiche:  Piero Lottini - Osella PA9/90
(59) Bergrennen Oberhallau 2021 - 29 Agosto 2021
Vincitore:    Faustini Robin - Osella FA30
(60) 32ª Limabetone Trofeo Fabio Danti - 5 Settembre 2021
Annullata
(61) 38ª Pedavena – Croce D’Aune
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma Zytek Bardahl M20 FC
(62) 65ª Course de Côte de Turckheim – 3 Épis - 5 Settembre 2021
Vincitore:    Geoffrey SCHATZ - Nova Proto NP01-2
(63) 2ª Subida de Bolulla – Tàrbena - 5 Settembre 2021
Vincitore:    Javi Villa - BRC BR53
(64) Autopola Jankov Vrsok 2021 - 5 Settembre 2021
(65) Pezinská Baba 2021 - 5 Settembre 2021
Annullata
(66) 95ª Course de Côte de Mont Verdun - 12 Settembre 2021
Vincitore:    Geoffrey SCHATZ - Nova Proto NP01-2
(67) 16ª Divácká 13 - 12 Settembre 2021
Vincitore:    STOLLNBERGER Andreas - Dallara 302
(68) Cronoscalata Lo Spino 2021 - 12 Settembre 2021
Vincitore:    Stefano Di Fulvio - Osella PA 30/E2
(69) 55ª Rampa De Boticas - 19 Settembre 2021
Vincitore:    Jacobo Senin - Norma M20FC
(70) 63ª Monte Erice
Vincitore:    Domenico Scola - Osella Honda Pa 21 Evo
(71) 40ª Buzetski Dani - 19 Settembre 2021
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Zytek LRM
Storiche:  Piero Lottini - Osella PA 9/90
(72) 6ª Salita Storica Monte Erice - 19 Settembre 2021
Storiche:  Filippo Caliceti - Osella Pa 9/90
(73) 66ª Coppa Nissena
Vincitore:    Domenico Cubeda - Osella FA30 Zytek
(74) 51ª Bergrennen Esthofen – St. Agatha - 26 Settembre 2021
Vincitore:    MERLI Christian - Osella FA 30 evo Zytek LRM
(75) 35ª Subida a La Santa - 26 Settembre 2021
Vincitore:    Javi Villa - BRC BR53
(76) 42ª Coppa del Chianti Classico - 26 Settembre 2021
Storiche:  Stefano Peroni - Martini Mk 32
(77) 44ª Cividale Castelmonte - 3 Ottobre 2021
Vincitore:    Diego Degasperi - Osella Fa30
Storiche:  Michele Massaro - Bmw M3 E30
(79) 21ª Nagrada Dubrovnika - 10 Ottobre 2021
Vincitore:    DOMAGOJ PEREKOVIĆ - Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
(80) 59ª Cronoscalata Svolte di Popoli - 10 Ottobre 2021
Vincitore:    Angelo Marino - Osella Pa 2000
(81) 4ª Coppa Faro - 10 Ottobre 2021
Storiche:  Filippo Caliceti - Osella PA9/90
(82) Subida Isla de Ibiza 2021 - 17 Ottobre 2021
Vincitore:    Raul Ferre Matas - Silver Car CS
(83) 48ª Cronoscalata della Castellana - 24 Ottobre 2021
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Nova Proto NP1
(84) Subida a Les Revoltes d’Ibi 2021 - 24 Ottobre 2021
Vincitore:    Javi Villa - BRC BR53
(85) 40ª Coppa Sila - 31 Ottobre 2021
Vincitore:    FUSCALDO Antonio - Osella PA 21/S
(86) 40ª Ponte Corace Tiriolo - 31 Ottobre 2021
Data Da Destinare