Archivio 2023



Tutte le gare del 2023

(1) Rampa Porca De Murça 2023 - 19 Marzo 2023
Vincitore:    Hélder Silva - Osella PA2000 Evo2-PA.30
(2) 2° Trofeo Coppa della Consuma - 26 Marzo 2023
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Norma M20 FC
(3) 57ª Coppa della Consuma - 26 Marzo 2023
Storiche:  Peroni Stefano - Martini Mk32 BMW
(4) 61ª Alghero Scala Piccada - 2 Aprile 2023
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Norma M20 FC
(5) Automotodrom Brno 2023 - 2 Aprile 2023
Vincitore:    PETIT Sébastien - Osella FA30
(6) 52ª Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran - 2 Aprile 2023
Vincitore:    BOURGEON Fabien - Revolt 3P0
(7) 44ª Rampa da Penha - 2 Aprile 2023
Vincitore:    Hélder Silva - Osella PA2000 Evo2-PA.30
(8) 52ª Verzegnis – Sella Chianzutan - 16 Aprile 2023
Annullata
(9) 49ª Col Saint Pierre - 16 Aprile 2023
Vincitore:    Geoffrey SCHATZ - Nova Proto NP01-2 Turbo
(10) 2ª Nagrada Biokova 2023 - 16 Aprile 2023
Vincitore:    Dejan Dimitrijević - Seat Leon
(11) 3ª Linguaglossa – Piano Provenzana - 23 Aprile 2023
Vincitore:    FAZZINO Luigi - Osella Pa 2000 Turbo
(12) 32ª Rampa Pêquêpê Arrábida - 23 Aprile 2023
Vincitore:    Helder Silva - Osella PA 2000 EVO2/PA30
(13) Rechbergrennen 2023 - 30 Aprile 2023
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Evo Zytek LRM
Storiche:  Piero Lottini - Osella PA9/90
(14) 32° Trofeo Scarfiotti Sarnano-Sassotetto - 30 Aprile 2023
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Norma M20 FC
(15) 15° Trofeo Storico Sarnano Sassotetto - 30 Aprile 2023
Storiche:  Peroni Stefano - Martini Mk32 BMW
(16) 51ª Course de Côte Abreschviller – Saint Quirin - 30 Aprile 2023
Vincitore:    BOURGEON Fabien - Revolt 3P0
(17) 51ª Subida al Fito - 7 Maggio 2023
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Evo Zytek LRM
(18) 20ª Wyścig Górski Prządki – Korczynie - 7 Maggio 2023
Vincitore:    Waldemar KLUZA - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo AMS
(19) Zámecký vrch 2023 - 7 Maggio 2023
Vincitore:    BENEŠ Miloš - Osella FA 30
(20) 64ª Coppa Selva di Fasano - 14 Maggio 2023
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Norma M20 FC
(21) 21ª Levico Vetriolo Panarotta - 14 Maggio 2023
Vincitore:    Diego Degasperi - Osella FA30
(22) 40ª Course de Côte des Teurses Thereval Agneaux - 14 Maggio 2023
Vincitore:    Geoffrey SCHATZ - Nova Proto NP01-2 Turbo
(23) Liberec 2023 - 21 Maggio 2023
Vincitore:    BENEŠ Miloš - Osella FA 30
(24) Guarcino – Campocatino 2023 - 21 Maggio 2023
Storiche:  Peroni Stefano - Martini Mk32 BMW
(25) 59ª Course de Côte de La Pommeraye - 21 Maggio 2023
Vincitore:    Geoffrey SCHATZ - Nova Proto NP01-2 Turbo
(26) 42ª Rampa Internacional da Falperra - 21 Maggio 2023
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Evo Zytek LRM
(27) 52° Trofeo Vallecamonica - 28 Maggio 2023
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Norma M20 FC
(28) 59ª Wolsfelder AvD/EMSC Bergrennen - 28 Maggio 2023
Vincitore:    ZAJELSNIK Patrik - Norma M20FC
(29) Ustecka 21 2023 - 28 Maggio 2023
Vincitore:    BENEŠ Miloš - Osella FA 30
(30) 38ª Coppa Val D’Anapo Sortino - 4 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:    CASSIBBA Samuele - Nova Proto V8
(31) 26ª Lago Montefiascone - 4 Giugno 2023
Storiche:  MASSAGLIA Mario - Osella PA 9/90
(32) 52ª Course de Côte de Saint Gouëno - 4 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:    Geoffrey SCHATZ - Nova Proto NP01-2 Turbo
(33) 42ª Ecce Homo Sternberk - 4 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Evo Zytek LRM
Storiche:  Piero Lottini - Osella PA9/90
(34) Subida a Les Revoltes d’Ibi 2023 - 4 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:    Jacobo Senín - Nova Proto NP01
(35) 39ª Rampa Serra Da Estrela - 4 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:    Hélder Silva - Osella PA2000 Evo2-PA.30
(36) 17ª Nagrada Grada Skradina - 4 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:    Robin Faustini - Osella FA30 Judd M
(37) 11ª Salita Morano – Campotenese - 11 Giugno 2023
Annullata
(38) 72ª Trento Bondone - 11 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Norma M20 FC
Storiche:  Piero Lottini - Osella PA9/90
(39) Bergrennen Pollauberg 2023 - 11 Giugno 2023
Annullata
(40) Bergrennen Hemberg 2023 - 11 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:    Steiner Marcel - LobArt LA01 Honda
(41) 62ª Coppa Paolino Teodori - 18 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Evo Zytek LRM
(42) 61ª Course de Côte de Marchampt en Beaujolais - 18 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:    BOURGEON Fabien Revolt 3P0
(43) Course de côte La Roche – La Berra 2023 - 18 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:    BERGUERAND Eric - Lola FA99
(44) 8ª Rampa Santa Marta - 18 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:    Hélder Silva - Osella PA2000 Evo2-PA.30
(45) 26ª Nagrada Malačke Sv. Dujam - 18 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:    LASZLO SZASZ - Reynard 2 KL Zytek
(46) 32ª San Gregorio Burcei - 25 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:    FARRIS Sergio - Wolf Thunder
(47) 44ª Santo Stefano Gambarie - 25 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:    CASSIBBA Samuele - Nova Proto V8
(48) 26ª ADAC Ibergrennen - 25 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:    ZAJELSNIK Patrik - Norma M20FC
(49) GHD Gorjanci 2023 - 25 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:    Federico Liber - Wolf GB08 F Mistral
Storiche:  Piero Lottini - Osella PA9/90
(50) 5ª Subida a Valdeorras - 25 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:    Joseba Iraola Lanzagorta - Nova NP01
(51) 58ª Rieti Terminillo – 56ª Coppa Bruno Carotti - 2 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Norma M20 FC
(52) 59ª Course de Côte de Vuillafans – Échevannes - 2 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:    Geoffrey SCHATZ - Nova Proto NP01-2 Turbo
(53) 14ª HillClimb Limanowa - 2 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Evo Zytek LRM
(54) 32ª Rampa Do Caramulo - 2 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:    José Correia - Norma M20FC
(55) 29ª Nagrada Stubickih Toplica - 2 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:    Dejan Dimitrijević - Seat Leon
(56) 24ª Giarre Montesalice Milo - 9 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:    CARUSO Franco - Nova Proto Np01-02
(57) 41ª Cesana Sestriere - 9 Luglio 2023
Storiche:  Mario Massaglia - Osella PA9/90
(58) 48ª Homburger ADAC Bergrennen - 9 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:    ZAJELSNIK Patrik - Norma M20FC
(59) Course de Côte de Massongex – Vérossaz 2023 - 9 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:    BERGUERAND Eric - Lola FA99
(60) 2ª GHD Podnanos - 9 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:    Federico Liber - Wolf GB08 F Mistral
(61) 49ª Subida a Chantada - 16 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Evo Zytek LRM
(62) Vrbenský vrch 2023 - 16 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:    BENEŠ Miloš - Osella FA 30
(63) 58° Trofeo Luigi Fagioli - 23 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:    LOMBARDI Achille - Osella PA21 4c Turbo
(64) 53ª Course de Côte de Dunières - 23 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:    Geoffrey SCHATZ - Nova Proto NP01-2 Turbo
(65) 46ª Course de Côte Ayent-Anzère - 23 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:    BERGUERAND Eric - Lola FA99
(66) 42ª Coppa Sila - 30 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:    CASSIBBA Samuele - Nova Proto V8
(67) 52ª ADAC MSC-Rhön Hauenstein Bergrennen - 30 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:    FAUSTINI Robin - Osella FA30 Judd Moreno
(68) Nagrada Grada Cabra – Ogulin 2023 - 30 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:    Dejan DIMITRIJEVIĆ - Seat Leon
(69) 49ª Alpe del Nevegal - 6 Agosto 2023
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Norma M20 FC
(70) 63ª Course de Côte du Mont Dore - 6 Agosto 2023
Vincitore:    Geoffrey SCHATZ - Nova Proto NP01-2 Turbo
(71) 55ª Osnabrücker Bergrennen - 6 Agosto 2023
Vincitore:    STEINER Marcel - LobArt/Helftec-Honda LA01
(72) 61ª Cronoscalata Svolte di Popoli - 13 Agosto 2023
Vincitore:    Stefano Di Fulvio - Osella PA 30
(73) GHD Lucine 2023 - 13 Agosto 2023
Annullata
(74) Lanškroun 2023 - 20 Agosto 2023
Vincitore:    BENEŠ Miloš - Osella FA 30
(75) 27ª Luzzi Sambucina - 20 Agosto 2023
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Norma M20 FC
(76) 47ª Course de Côte de Chamrousse - 20 Agosto 2023
Vincitore:    Geoffrey SCHATZ - Nova Proto NP01-2 Turbo
(77) 78ª Course de Côte de Saint Ursanne - 20 Agosto 2023
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Evo Zytek LRM
(78) 41ª Vittorio Veneto Cansiglio - 27 Agosto 2023
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Evo Zytek LRM
(79) Bergrennen Oberhallau 2023 - 27 Agosto 2023
Vincitore:    Steiner Marcel - LobArt LA01 Honda
(80) 65ª Monte Erice - 3 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Norma M20 FC
(81) 8ª Salita Storica Monte Erice - 3 Settembre 2023
Storiche:  RIOLO Salvatore - PRC A6 Bmw
(82) 29ª GHD Ilirska Bistrica - 3 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Evo Zytek LRM
Storiche:  Piero Lottini - Osella PA9/90
(83) 68ª Coppa Nissena - 10 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Norma M20 FC
(84) 68ª Coppa Nissena Historic - 10 Settembre 2023
Storiche:  RIOLO Salvatore - PRC A6 Bmw
(85) 67ª Course de Côte de Turckheim – 3 Épis - 10 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:    Geoffrey SCHATZ - Nova Proto NP01-2 Turbo
(86) 54ª Bergrennen Eichenbühl - 10 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:    ZAJELSNIK Patrik - Norma M20FC
(87) 52ª Gurnigel Bergrennen - 10 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:    Steiner Marcel - LobArt LA01 Honda
(88) 40ª Course de Côte de Les Paccots - 17 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:    FAUSTINI Robin - Osella FA30 Judd Moreno
(89) 39ª Pedavena – Croce D’Aune - 17 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:    DEGASPERI Diego - Osella Fa 30 Zytek
(90) 97ª Course de Côte de Mont Verdun - 17 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:    Geoffrey SCHATZ - Nova Proto NP01-2 Turbo
(91) 42ª Buzetski Dani - 17 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Evo Zytek LRM
Storiche:  Piero Lottini - Osella PA9/90
(92) 44ª Coppa del Chianti Classico - 24 Settembre 2023
Annullata
(93) 32ª Iglesias – S. Angelo - 24 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:    CARUSO Franco - Norma M20fc Zytek
(94) 53ª Bergrennen Esthofen – St. Agatha - 24 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Evo Zytek LRM
(95) 57ª Rampa De Boticas - 24 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:    José Correia - Norma M20FC
(96) 66ª Salita dei Monti Iblei - 1 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:    CARUSO Franco - Nova Np 01
(97) 46ª Cividale Castelmonte - 1 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Evo Zytek LRM
(98) 40ª Bergrennen Mickhausen - 1 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:    ZAJELSNIK Patrik - Norma M20FC
(99) 6ª Coppa Faro - 8 Ottobre 2023
Storiche:  Peroni Stefano - Martini Mk32 BMW
(100) 23ª Nagrada Dubrovnika - 8 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:    ŽARKO Knego - Hyundai Elantra TCR
(101) Automotodrom Brno 2023 - 14 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:    PETIT Sébastien - Nova Proto NP 01-2
(102) 50ª Cronoscalata della Castellana - 15 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Norma M20 FC
Storiche:  ZARDO Denny - Giada T118
(103) Subida Isla de Ibiza 2023 - 15 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:    Joseba Iraola Lanzagorta - Nova NP01
(104) 3° Bongo Hillclimb Monsters - 15 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:    FAUSTINI Robin - Osella FA30 Judd
(105) Salita del Costo Storica 2023 - 22 Ottobre 2023
Annullata
(106) Cronoscalata Monte Pellegrino 2023 - 29 Ottobre 2023
Annullata
(107) 37ª Subida a La Santa - 12 Novembre 2023
Annullata
(108) 20ª Subida Arona – La Escalona - 25 Novembre 2023
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Norma M20 FC
(109) 18ª Subida Los Loros - 2 Dicembre 2023