Archivio 2022



Tutte le gare del 2022

(1) Rampa Porca De Murça 2022 - 20 Marzo 2022
Vincitore:    Hélder Silva - Osella PA2000 Evo2
(2) 12ª Subida a Estepona Peñas Blancas - 27 Marzo 2022
Vincitore:    Javier Villa Garcia - BRC BR53 turbo
(3) 1° Trofeo Coppa della Consuma - 27 Marzo 2022
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma M20 FC Zytek
(4) 37ª Coppa Val D’Anapo Sortino - 27 Marzo 2022
Vincitore:    Luigi Fazzino - Osella Pa 2000 Turbo Peugeot
(5) 56ª Coppa della Consuma - 27 Marzo 2022
Storiche:  PERONI Stefano - Martini MK2
(6) 34ª Camucia Cortona - 3 Aprile 2022
Annullata
(7) 51ª Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran - 3 Aprile 2022
Vincitore:    Billy Ritchen - Nova Proto NP01
(8) 16ª Bologna – San Luca - 3 Aprile 2022
Annullata
(9) 30ª Salita del Costo - 3 Aprile 2022
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Evo
(10) 43ª Rampa da Penha - 3 Aprile 2022
Vincitore:    José Correia - Norma M20 FC
(11) Prolog Automotodrom Brno - 3 Aprile 2022
Vincitore:    TRNKA Petr - Norma M 20 FC
(12) 48ª Col Saint Pierre - 10 Aprile 2022
Vincitore:    Billy Ritchen - Nova Proto NP01
(13) 63ª Coppa Selva di Fasano - 10 Aprile 2022
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma Bardhal M20 FC
(14) Cronoscalata Lo Spino 2022 - 10 Aprile 2022
Annullata
(15) Rechbergrennen 2022 - 24 Aprile 2022
Annullata
(16) 17ª ADAC Bergpreis Schottenring
Vincitore:    Minichberger Mario - VW Minichberger Corrado
(17) 2ª Linguaglossa – Piano Provenzana - 24 Aprile 2022
Vincitore:    CARUSO Luca - Norma M20 Fc
(18) 31ª Rampa Pêquêpê Arrábida - 24 Aprile 2022
Vincitore:    José Correia - Norma M20 FC
(19) 26ª Subida A Ubrique - 24 Aprile 2022
Vincitore:    Antonio De Los Rios Calero - Silver Car S2
(20) 50ª Course de Côte Abreschviller – Saint Quirin - 1 Maggio 2022
Vincitore:    Damien CHAMBEROD - Norma M20 FC
(21) 31° Trofeo Scarfiotti Sarnano-Sassotetto - 1 Maggio 2022
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Evo LRM
(22) 14° Trofeo Storico Sarnano Sassotetto - 1 Maggio 2022
Storiche:  PERONI Stefano - Martini MK2
(23) 41ª Rampa Internacional da Falperra - 8 Maggio 2022
Vincitore:    Pedro Salvador - Silver Car CS
(24) Zámecký vrch 2022 - 8 Maggio 2022
Vincitore:    Josef Hlavinka - Gloria C8F E
(25) 1ª Nagrada Biokova 2022 - 8 Maggio 2022
Vincitore:    Matija Jurisic - Škoda Fabia S2000
(26) 39ª Course de Côte des Teurses Thereval Agneaux - 15 Maggio 2022
Vincitore:    Damien CHAMBEROD - Norma M20 FC
(27) 26ª Luzzi Sambucina - 15 Maggio 2022
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma Bardhal M20 FC
(28) 22ª Bergrennen St. Anton - 15 Maggio 2022
Annullata
(29) 15ª Scarperia Giogo - 15 Maggio 2022
Data Da Destinare
(30) 50ª Subida al Fito - 15 Maggio 2022
Vincitore:    Javier Villa Garcia - BRC BR53 turbo
(31) 32ª San Gregorio Burcei - 22 Maggio 2022
Annullata
(32) 58ª Course de Côte de La Pommeraye - 22 Maggio 2022
Vincitore:    Billy Ritchen - Nova Proto NP01
(33) 19ª Wyścig Górski Prządki – Korczynie - 22 Maggio 2022
Vincitore:    Sébastien PETIT - Nova NP 01-2
(34) Kotor – Trojica 2022 - 22 Maggio 2022
Vincitore:    Laszlo SZASZ - REYNARD
(35) 51ª Course de Côte de Saint Gouëno - 29 Maggio 2022
Vincitore:    Billy Ritchen - Nova Proto NP01
(36) 52ª Verzegnis – Sella Chianzutan - 29 Maggio 2022
Annullata
(37) 51° Trofeo Vallecamonica - 29 Maggio 2022
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma Bardhal M20 FC
Storiche:  ZARDO Denny - Porsche 911 Sc
(38) 38ª Rampa Serra Da Estrela - 29 Maggio 2022
Vincitore:    Hélder Silva - Osella PA2000 Evo2
(39) 41ª Ecce Homo Sternberk - 29 Maggio 2022
Vincitore:    Petr TRNKA - Norma M20 FC
Storiche:  Piero LOTTINI - Osella PA 9/90
(40) 25ª Lago Montefiascone - 5 Giugno 2022
Storiche:  PERONI Stefano - Martini MK2
(41) 16ª Nagrada Grada Skradina - 5 Giugno 2022
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Nova Proto NP01-2022
(42) Subida a Les Revoltes d’Ibi 2022 - 5 Giugno 2022
Vincitore:    Javier Villa Garcia - BRC BR53 turbo
(43) 58ª Wolsfelder AvD/EMSC Bergrennen - 6 Giugno 2022
Vincitore:    Alexander Hin - Osella PA 30
(44) 25ª ADAC Glasbachrennen - 12 Giugno 2022
Vincitore:    Alexander Hin - Osella PA 30
(45) Ustecka 21 2022 - 12 Giugno 2022
Vincitore:    TRNKA Petr - Norma M 20 FC
(46) Bergrennen Hemberg 2022 - 12 Giugno 2022
Vincitore:    Berguerand Eric - Lola FA 99
(47) 11ª Salita Morano – Campotenese - 12 Giugno 2022
Annullata
(48) 7ª Rampa Santa Marta - 12 Giugno 2022
Vincitore:    Hélder Silva - Osella PA2000 Evo2
(49) Gasen-Strassegg 2022 - 19 Giugno 2022
Annullata
(50) 5ª Cronoscalata Floriopoli-Cerda - 19 Giugno 2022
Annullata
(51) Course de côte La Roche – La Berra 2022 - 19 Giugno 2022
Vincitore:    Berguerand Eric - Lola FA 99
(52) 34ª Bologna Raticosa - 19 Giugno 2022
Storiche:  PERONI Stefano - Martini MK2
(53) 25ª Nagrada Malačke Sv. Dujam - 19 Giugno 2022
Vincitore:    Laszlo SZASZ - Reynard 01L Zytek
(54) 25ª ADAC Ibergrennen - 26 Giugno 2022
Vincitore:    Alexander Hin - Osella PA 30
(55) 61ª Coppa Paolino Teodori - 26 Giugno 2022
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma Bardhal M20 FC
(56) 43ª Santo Stefano Gambarie - 26 Giugno 2022
Vincitore:    Luca Caruso - Norma M20 FC
(57) 71ª Trento Bondone - 3 Luglio 2022
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma Bardhal M20 FC
Storiche:  LOTTINI Piero - Osella Pa 9/90
(58) 58ª Course de Côte de Vuillafans – Échevannes - 3 Luglio 2022
Vincitore:    Damien CHAMBEROD - Norma M20 FC
(59) 28ª Nagrada Stubickih Toplica - 3 Luglio 2022
Vincitore:    Dejan DIMITRIJEVIĆ - Seat Leon 3.2
(60) Course de Côte de Massongex – Vérossaz 2022 - 10 Luglio 2022
Annullata
(61) 47ª Homburger ADAC Bergrennen - 10 Luglio 2022
Vincitore:    Stefan Armbruster - Osella PA30
(62) 23ª Giarre Montesalice Milo - 10 Luglio 2022
Vincitore:    FAZZINO Luigi - Osella Pa 2000
Storiche:  BARBACCIA Ciro - Osella Paganucci
(63) 40ª Cesana Sestriere - 10 Luglio 2022
Storiche:  PERONI Stefano - Martini MK2
(64) GHD Gorjanci 2022 - 10 Luglio 2022
Vincitore:    Federico LIBER - Wolf GB08 F1 Mistral
(65) 57ª Rieti Terminillo – 55ª Coppa Bruno Carotti - 17 Luglio 2022
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma Bardhal M20 FC
(66) 52ª Course de Côte de Dunières - 17 Luglio 2022
Vincitore:    Damien CHAMBEROD - Norma M20 FC
(67) Vrbenský vrch 2022 - 17 Luglio 2022
Vincitore:    TRNKA Petr - Norma M 20 FC
(68) 41ª Coppa Sila - 24 Luglio 2022
Vincitore:    SCOLA Domenico - Osella Pa 21/s Evo 2000
Storiche:  CARISTI Salvatore - Fiat 128 Berlina
(69) 60ª Course de Côte de Marchampt en Beaujolais - 24 Luglio 2022
Vincitore:    Damien CHAMBEROD - Norma M20 FC
(70) 45ª Course de Côte Ayent-Anzère - 24 Luglio 2022
Vincitore:    Berguerand Eric - Lola FA 99
(71) 48ª Subida a Chantada - 24 Luglio 2022
Vincitore:    Joseba Iraola Lanzagorta - Nova M20FC
(72) Cronoscalata del Santuario 2022 - 31 Luglio 2022
Annullata
(73) 51ª ADAC MSC-Rhön Hauenstein Bergrennen - 31 Luglio 2022
Vincitore:    ZAJELSNIK Patrik - Norma M20FC
(74) 48ª Alpe del Nevegal - 31 Luglio 2022
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma Bardhal M20 FC
(75) Guarcino – Campocatino 2022 - 31 Luglio 2022
Storiche:  PERONI Stefano - Martini MK2
(76) 47ª Catania – Etna - 31 Luglio 2022
Vincitore:    CARUSO Luca - Norma M20Fc 2000
(77) 13ª HillClimb Limanowa - 31 Luglio 2022
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA 30 Evo
(78) GHD Lucine 2022 - 7 Agosto 2022
Vincitore:    Federico LIBER - Wolf GB08 F1 Mistral
(79) 62ª Course de Côte du Mont Dore - 7 Agosto 2022
Vincitore:    Damien CHAMBEROD - Norma M20 FC
(80) 54ª Osnabrücker Bergrennen - 7 Agosto 2022
Vincitore:    MERLI Christian - Osella FA30
(81) 60ª Cronoscalata Svolte di Popoli - 14 Agosto 2022
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Norma Np 01/2022
(82) Cazin Grand Prix 2022 - 14 Agosto 2022
Vincitore:    Nikola ASANOVIĆ - Norma M20 Fc
(83) 77ª Course de Côte de Saint Ursanne - 21 Agosto 2022
Vincitore:    Marcel Steiner - LobArt Helftec Honda
(84) 46ª Course de Côte de Chamrousse - 21 Agosto 2022
Vincitore:    Billy Ritchen - Nova Proto NP01
(85) III. GMS Albrechtický kopec - 21 Agosto 2022
Vincitore:    David KOMÁREK - Mcf1 Evo Komvet
(86) 7ª Linguaglossa – Piano Provenzana - 28 Agosto 2022
Data Da Destinare
(87) 57° Trofeo Luigi Fagioli - 28 Agosto 2022
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma Bardhal M20 FC
(88) Bergrennen Oberhallau 2022 - 28 Agosto 2022
Vincitore:    Berguerand Eric - Lola FA 99
(89) 66ª Course de Côte de Turckheim – 3 Épis - 4 Settembre 2022
Vincitore:    Corentin STARCK - Nova Proto NP01
(90) 28ª GHD Ilirska Bistrica - 4 Settembre 2022
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA 30 Evo
Storiche:  Harald MÖSSLER - Daren MK3
(91) 51ª Gurnigel Bergrennen - 11 Settembre 2022
Vincitore:    Eric Berguerand - Lola FA99
(92) 53ª Bergrennen Eichenbühl - 11 Settembre 2022
Vincitore:    ZAJELSNIK Patrik - Norma M20FC
(93) 7ª Salita Storica Monte Erice - 11 Settembre 2022
Storiche:  RIOLO Salvatore - Lucchini Sn
(94) 31ª Rampa Do Caramulo - 11 Settembre 2022
Vincitore:    António Rodrigues - SilverCar EF10
(95) 64ª Monte Erice - 11 Settembre 2022
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma Bardhal M20 FC
(96) 40ª Course de Côte de Les Paccots - 18 Settembre 2022
Annullata
(97) 67ª Coppa Nissena - 18 Settembre 2022
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma Bardhal M20 FC
(98) 67ª Coppa Nissena Historic Centenario - 18 Settembre 2022
Storiche:  BARBACCIA Ciro - Stenger Osella 2500
(99) 96ª Course de Côte de Mont Verdun - 18 Settembre 2022
Vincitore:    Fabien BOURGEON - Revolt 3P0
(100) 41ª Buzetski Dani - 18 Settembre 2022
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA 30 Evo
Storiche:  Piero Lottini - Osella PA 9/90
(101) 61ª Alghero Scala Piccada - 25 Settembre 2022
Annullata
(102) 43ª Coppa del Chianti Classico - 25 Settembre 2022
Annullata
(103) 56ª Rampa De Boticas - 25 Settembre 2022
Vincitore:    Hélder Silva - Osella PA2000 Evo2
(104) 52ª Bergrennen Esthofen – St. Agatha - 25 Settembre 2022
Vincitore:    MERLI Christian - Osella FA 30 evo Judd LRM
(105) 36ª Subida a La Santa - 25 Settembre 2022
Vincitore:    Javier Villa Garcia - BRC BR53 turbo
(106) 47ª Subida a Tamaimo - 1 Ottobre 2022
Vincitore:    Christian MERLI - Osella PA 2000 Turbo
(107) 39ª Bergrennen Mickhausen - 2 Ottobre 2022
Vincitore:    ZAJELSNIK Patrik - Norma M20FC
(108) 1ª GHD Podnanos - 2 Ottobre 2022
Vincitore:    Fausto Bormolini - Reynard K02
(109) 45ª Cividale Castelmonte - 2 Ottobre 2022
Vincitore:    DEGASPERI Diego - Osella FA30
Storiche:  MASSARO Michele - Bmw M3 E30
(110) 65ª Salita dei Monti Iblei - 9 Ottobre 2022
(111) 5ª Coppa Faro - 9 Ottobre 2022
(112) Liberec - 9 Ottobre 2022
Annullata
(113) 22ª Nagrada Dubrovnika - 9 Ottobre 2022
(114) V. Gms Hill Climb Race Cars - 15 Ottobre 2022
(115) 19ª Subida Arona – La Escalona - 15 Ottobre 2022
(116) 39ª Pedavena – Croce D’Aune - 16 Ottobre 2022
Annullata
(117) Subida Isla de Ibiza 2022 - 16 Ottobre 2022
(118) 49ª Cronoscalata della Castellana - 23 Ottobre 2022
(119) 31ª Iglesias – S. Angelo - 6 Novembre 2022
(120) 1ª Cronoscalata Avola – Avola Antica - 20 Novembre 2022