Archivio 2017



Tutte le gare del 2017

(1) 14ª Bologna – San Luca - 2 Aprile 2017
Storiche:  ANGIOLANI Antonio - March 783F3
(2) 21ª Lago Montefiascone - 9 Aprile 2017
Storiche:  BONUCCI Uberto - Osella PA 9/90
(3) 26ª Salita del Costo - 9 Aprile 2017
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Norma M20 FC
(4) 31ª Camucia Cortona - 23 Aprile 2017
Storiche:  Stefano PERONI - Osella PA 8/10
(5) Rechbergrennen 2017 - 23 Aprile 2017
Vincitore:    Christian MERLI - Osella FA30 EVO Fortech
Storiche:  DI FULVIO Stefano - Osella PA9/90
(6) 45ª Col Saint Pierre - 23 Aprile 2017
Vincitore:    Sébastien Petit - Norma M20 FC
(7) 19ª Cronoscalata del Reventino - 30 Aprile 2017
Vincitore:    Domenico SCOLA - Osella FA 30 Zytek
(8) 38ª Rampa Internacional da Falperra - 7 Maggio 2017
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Norma M20 FC
(9) 22° Slalom Torregrotta – Roccavaldina - 7 Maggio 2017
Vincitore:    Saverio MIGLIONICO - Radical SR4
(10) Scarperia Giogo 2017 - 7 Maggio 2017
Storiche:  PERONI Stefano - Osella Pa 8/10
(11) 43ª Bieszczadzki Hill Climb Race - 14 Maggio 2017
Vincitore:    Václaw JANIK - Norma M 20 FC
(12) 46ª Subida al Fito - 14 Maggio 2017
Vincitore:    Christian MERLI - Osella FA30 EVO Fortech
(13) 8ª Berzo Demo – Cevo - 14 Maggio 2017
Vincitore:    Federico LIBER - Gloria C8 EVO
(14) Moris Cup Jahodná 2017 - 21 Maggio 2017
Vincitore:    BÉREŠ Jozef - Tatuus PY 012
Storiche:  Uberto Bonucci - Osella PA9/90
(15) 3ª Cronoscalata Floriopoli-Cerda - 21 Maggio 2017
Storiche:  BARBACCIA Ciro - Stenger
(16) 25° Slalom Città di Campobasso - 21 Maggio 2017
Vincitore:    Giuseppe CASTIGLIONE - Radical SR4
(17) 27° Trofeo Scarfiotti Sarnano-Sassotetto - 21 Maggio 2017
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Norma M20 FC Zytek
(18) 10° Trofeo Storico Sarnano Sassotetto - 21 Maggio 2017
Storiche:  Antonio Angiolani - March 783 F3
(19) 48ª Verzegnis – Sella Chianzutan - 28 Maggio 2017
Vincitore:    Christian MERLI - Osella FA30 Fortech
(20) 37ª Ecce Homo Sternberk - 4 Giugno 2017
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Norma M20 FC Zytek
Storiche:  BONUCCI Uberto - Osella PA 9/90
(21) 15° Slalom dell’Agro Ericino - 4 Giugno 2017
Vincitore:    Saverio MIGLIONICO - Radical SR4
(22) Cronoscalata del Santuario 2016 - 4 Giugno 2017
Storiche:  Ciro Barbaccia - Stengher
(23) 7ª Salita Morano – Campotenese - 11 Giugno 2017
Vincitore:    Domenico Scola - Osella FA30 Zytech
(24) 22ª ADAC Glasbachrennen - 11 Giugno 2017
Vincitore:    Christian MERLI - Osella FA30 Fortech
(25) 32° Maxi Slalom Salerno Croce di Cava - 18 Giugno 2017
Vincitore:    Saverio MIGLIONICO - Radical SR4-Suzuki
(26) 45ª Pieve Santo Stefano – Passo dello Spino - 18 Giugno 2017
Vincitore:    Fabrizio FATTORINI - Osella FA 30 Zytek
(27) 8ª Cronoscalata Storica dello Spino - 18 Giugno 2017
Storiche:  Stefano PERONI - Osella PA 8
(28) GHD Gorjanci 2017 - 18 Giugno 2017
Vincitore:    LIBER Federico - Gloria C8P EVO
Storiche:  BONUCCI Uberto - Osella PA 9/90
(29) 53ª Coppa della Consuma - 25 Giugno 2017
Storiche:  Stefano PERONI - Osella PA 8/10
(30) 56ª Coppa Paolino Teodori - 25 Giugno 2017
Vincitore:    Christian MERLI - Osella FA30 Fortech
(31) 67ª Trento Bondone - 2 Luglio 2017
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Norma M20 FC Zytek
Storiche:  AMBROSO Giovanni - Osella PA 9/90
(32) 36ª Cesana Sestriere - 9 Luglio 2017
Storiche:  ARALLA Emanuele - Dallara F390
(33) 9ª HillClimb Limanowa - 16 Luglio 2017
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Fortech
(34) 60ª Coppa Selva di Fasano - 16 Luglio 2017
Vincitore:    Domenico Scola - Osella FA30 Zytech
(35) 34ª Dobsinsky Kopec - 23 Luglio 2017
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Norma M20 FC Zytek
Storiche:  Uberto BONUCCI - Osella PA 9/90
(36) 27° Slalom Lugagnano – Vernasca - 23 Luglio 2017
Vincitore:    Saverio MIGLIONICO - Radical SR4
(37) 54ª Rieti Terminillo – 52ª Coppa Bruno Carotti - 23 Luglio 2017
Vincitore:    MAIONE Enrico - Osella PA 21 EVO
(38) 33ª Coppa Val D’Anapo Sortino - 23 Luglio 2017
Vincitore:    CARUSO Luca - Radical Pro Sport
(39) 47° Trofeo Vallecamonica - 30 Luglio 2017
Annullata
(40) Osnabrücker Bergrennen 2017 - 6 Agosto 2017
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Fortech
(41) 55ª Cronoscalata Svolte di Popoli - 6 Agosto 2017
Vincitore:    Domenico CUBEDA - Osella FA 30 Zytek
(42) 9ª Salita Cellara Colle d’Ascione - 13 Agosto 2017
Vincitore:    Domenico CUBEDA - Osella FA30 Zytek
(43) GHD Lucine 2017 - 13 Agosto 2017
Vincitore:    Federico LIBER - Gloria C8P-Evo
(44) 43ª Alpe del Nevegal - 13 Agosto 2017
Vincitore:    Denny Zardo - Lola B 99/50
(45) 57ª Course de Côte du Mont Dore - 13 Agosto 2017
Vincitore:    Christian MERLI - Osella FA30 Fortech
(46) 52° Trofeo Luigi Fagioli - 20 Agosto 2017
Vincitore:    Domenico SCOLA - Osella FA30 Zytek
(47) 74ª Course de Côte de Saint Ursanne - 20 Agosto 2017
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma M20 FC Zytek
(48) 30ª Limabetone Trofeo Fabio Danti - 27 Agosto 2017
Storiche:  Stefano Peroni - Osella PA 8 BMW
(49) 60ª Salita dei Monti Iblei - 27 Agosto 2017
Vincitore:    Domenico CUBEDA - Osella FA30 Zytek
(50) 23ª GHD Ilirska Bistrica - 3 Settembre 2017
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma M20 FC Zytek
Storiche:  Uberto BONUCCI - Osella PA 9/90
(51) Salita Marone Zone 2017 - 3 Settembre 2017
Annullata
(52) 5° Slalom dei Trulli – Monopoli - 10 Settembre 2017
Vincitore:    Saverio MIGLIONICO - Radical SR4
(53) 45ª Cronoscalata della Castellana - 10 Settembre 2017
Vincitore:    Michele FATTORINI - Osella FA 30 Zytek
(54) 59ª Monte Erice - 17 Settembre 2017
Vincitore:    Domenico Scola - Osella FA30 Zytek
(55) 36ª Buzetski Dani - 17 Settembre 2017
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Fortech
Storiche:  Uberto Bonucci - Osella PA 9/90
(56) 63ª Coppa Nissena - 24 Settembre 2017
Vincitore:    Domenico SCOLA - Osella FA 30 Zytek
(57) Sankt Agatha 2017 - 24 Settembre 2017
Vincitore:    Christian MERLI - Osella FA30 Fortech
(58) 10° Slalom Città di Bolca - 24 Settembre 2017
Vincitore:    Salvatore VENANZIO - Radical SR4 Suzuki
(59) 38ª Coppa del Chianti Classico - 24 Settembre 2017
Storiche:  BONUCCI Uberto - Osella PA 9/90
(60) 22ª Luzzi Sambucina - 1 Ottobre 2017
Vincitore:    Franz Caruso - Osella Pa 21 S
(61) 36ª Bergrennen Mickhausen - 1 Ottobre 2017
Vincitore:    Marcel Steiner - LobArt Mugen LA01
(62) 35ª Pedavena – Croce D’Aune - 8 Ottobre 2017
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma M20 Fc Zytek
(63) 16° Slalom Monte Condrò - 15 Ottobre 2017
(64) 19ª Giarre Montesalice Milo - 15 Ottobre 2017
Vincitore:    Domenico CUBEDA - Osella FA30 Zytek
(65) 40ª Cividale Castelmonte - 15 Ottobre 2017
Vincitore:    Federico Liber - Gloria C8P EVO
(66) 56ª Alghero Scala Piccada - 29 Ottobre 2017
Vincitore:    MAGLIONA Omar - Norma M20 FC

Cerca un Calendario