Archivio 2016



Tutte le gare del 2016

(1) 20ª Lago Montefiascone - 3 Aprile 2016
Storiche:  BONUCCI Uberto - Osella PA 9/90
(2) 7° Slalom Somano – Bossolasco - 10 Aprile 2016
Vincitore:    Fabio Emanuele - Osella PA9/90
(3) 44ª Col Saint Pierre - 17 Aprile 2016
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Norma M20 FC Zytek
(4) 25ª Salita del Costo - 24 Aprile 2016
Vincitore:    Adolfo BOTTURA - Osella FA 30
(5) 21° Slalom Torregrotta – Roccavaldina - 24 Aprile 2016
Vincitore:    Salvatore Venanzio - Radical SR4
(6) Rechbergrennen 2016 - 24 Aprile 2016
Vincitore:    Christian MERLI - Osella FA 30 RPE
Storiche:  DI FULVIO Stefano - Osella PA 9/90
(7) 26° Trofeo Scarfiotti Sarnano-Sassotetto - 1 Maggio 2016
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Norma M20 FC
(8) 9° Trofeo Storico Sarnano Sassotetto - 1 Maggio 2016
Storiche:  Di Fulvio Stefano - Osella PA 9/90
(9) 37ª Rampa Internacional da Falperra - 8 Maggio 2016
Vincitore:    Pedro SALVADOR - Norma M20FC
(10) 7ª Cronoscalata Storica dello Spino - 15 Maggio 2016
Storiche:  BONUCCI Uberto - Osella PA9/90
(11) 45ª Subida al Fito - 15 Maggio 2016
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Norma M20 FC
(12) 59ª Coppa Selva di Fasano - 15 Maggio 2016
Vincitore:    Omar MAGLIONA - Norma M20 FC
(13) 42ª Bieszczadzki Hill Climb Race - 15 Maggio 2016
Vincitore:    Wáclav JANÍK - Norma M20 FC
(14) Moris Cup Jahodná 2016 - 22 Maggio 2016
Vincitore:    Janik Vaclav - Norma M20 FC
Storiche:  Alméras Jean Marie - Porsche 935
(15) 2ª Cronoscalata Floriopoli-Cerda - 22 Maggio 2016
Storiche:  RIOLO Salvatore - Porsche 911 SC
(16) 24° Slalom Città di Campobasso - 22 Maggio 2016
Vincitore:    Saverio Miglionico - Radical SR4
(17) 47ª Verzegnis – Sella Chianzutan - 29 Maggio 2016
Vincitore:    Ronnie Bratschi - Mitsubishi EVO VIII EGMO
(18) 52ª Coppa della Consuma - 29 Maggio 2016
Storiche:  DI FULVIO Stefano - Osella Pa 9/90
(19) 36ª Ecce Homo Sternberk - 5 Giugno 2016
Vincitore:    Christian MERLI - Osella FA30 Evo RPE
Storiche:  Uberto Bonucci - Osella PA 9/90
(20) 14° Slalom dell’Agro Ericino - 5 Giugno 2016
Vincitore:    Giuseppe CASTIGLIONE - Radical Pro-Sport
(21) Scarperia Giogo 2016 - 12 Giugno 2016
Storiche:  BONUCCI Uberto - Osella Pa 9/90
(22) 6ª Salita Morano – Campotenese - 12 Giugno 2016
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Norma M20 Zytek
(23) 31° Maxi Slalom Salerno Croce di Cava - 19 Giugno 2016
Vincitore:    Saverio MIGLIONICO - Radical SR4-Suzuki
(24) GHD Gorjanci 2016 - 19 Giugno 2016
Vincitore:    JANIK Vaclav - Norma M20FC
Storiche:  DI FULVIO Stefano - Osella PA 9/90
(25) Cronoscalata del Santuario 2016 - 26 Giugno 2016
Storiche:  MANNINO Natale - Porsche 911 SC
(26) 55ª Coppa Paolino Teodori - 26 Giugno 2016
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Norma M20 FC Zytek
(27) 66ª Trento Bondone - 3 Luglio 2016
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Norma M20 FC Zytek
Storiche:  AMBROSO Giovanni - Osella PA 9/90
(28) Coppa Sila 2016 - 9 Luglio 2016
Annullata
(29) 8ª HillClimb Limanowa - 10 Luglio 2016
Vincitore:    Christian MERLI - Osella FA30 RPE
(30) 35ª Cesana Sestriere - 10 Luglio 2016
Storiche:  Di Fulvio Stefano - Osella Pa 9/90
(31) 4° Slalom Dei Colli Euganei Città di Este - 10 Luglio 2016
Vincitore:    Salvatore VENANZIO - Radical SR4 Suzuki
(32) 38ª Santo Stefano Gambarie - 10 Luglio 2016
Vincitore:    Francesco FERRAGINA - Elia Avrio ST09
(33) 33ª Dobsinsky Kopec - 17 Luglio 2016
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Norma M20 FC Zytek
(35) 54ª Cronoscalata Svolte di Popoli - 24 Luglio 2016
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Norma M20 FC Zytek
(36) 42ª Alpe del Nevegal - 31 Luglio 2016
Vincitore:    SCHAGERL Karl - VW Golf TFSI-R
(37) 21ª ADAC Glasbachrennen - 31 Luglio 2016
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Norma M20 FC Zytek
Storiche:  Almeras Jean-Marie - Porsche 935
(38) Osnabrücker Bergrennen 2016 - 7 Agosto 2016
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 RPE
(39) 18ª Cronoscalata del Reventino - 7 Agosto 2016
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma M20 Fc Zytek
(40) GHD Lucine 2016 - 14 Agosto 2016
Vincitore:    JANIK Vaclav - Norma M20FC
(41) 51° Trofeo Luigi Fagioli - 21 Agosto 2016
Vincitore:    Domenico Scola jr - Osella Fa30 Zytek
(42) 73ª Course de Côte de Saint Ursanne - 21 Agosto 2016
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma M20 Fc Zytek
(43) 59ª Salita dei Monti Iblei - 28 Agosto 2016
Vincitore:    Domenico CUBEDA - Osella PA2000
(44) 29ª Limabetone Trofeo Fabio Danti - 28 Agosto 2016
Storiche:  Stefano Peroni - Osella PA8
(45) Course de Côte de Turckheim – 3 Épis 2016 - 4 Settembre 2016
Vincitore:    Nicolas SCHATZ - Norma M20 FC
Storiche:  Almeras Jean-Marie - Porsche 935
(46) 46° Trofeo Vallecamonica - 4 Settembre 2016
Vincitore:    Mirko ZANARDINI - Osella PA 2000
(47) 22ª GHD Ilirska Bistrica - 4 Settembre 2016
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Osella FA 30 Zytek
(48) 44ª Cronoscalata della Castellana - 11 Settembre 2016
Vincitore:    Denny ZARDO - Lola F. 3000 Evo 16
(49) 58ª Monte Erice - 18 Settembre 2016
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma M20 FC Zytek
(50) 35ª Buzetski Dani - 18 Settembre 2016
Vincitore:    Christian MERLI - Osella FA30 Evo RPE
Storiche:  Stefano Di Fulvio - Osella PA9/90
(51) Salita Marone Zone 2016 - 18 Settembre 2016
Vincitore:    Federico LIBER - Formula Gloria C89-Evo
(52) 9° Slalom Città di Bolca - 25 Settembre 2016
Vincitore:    Salvatore VENANZIO - Radical SR4 Suzuki
(53) 62ª Coppa Nissena - 25 Settembre 2016
Vincitore:    Domenico SCOLA - Osella FA 30 Zytek
(54) 37ª Coppa del Chianti Classico - 25 Settembre 2016
Storiche:  Stefano Di Fulvio - Osella PA9/90
(55) 39ª Cividale Castelmonte - 2 Ottobre 2016
Vincitore:    Christian MERLI - Osella PA21 JRB-BMW
(56) 35ª Bergrennen Mickhausen - 2 Ottobre 2016
Vincitore:    Romeo NÜSSLI - Ford Escort Cosworth
(57) FIA Hill Climb Masters 2016 - 9 Ottobre 2016
(58) 15° Slalom Monte Condrò - 9 Ottobre 2016
Vincitore:    Fabio Emanuele - Osella PA9/90
(59) 34ª Pedavena – Croce D’Aune - 9 Ottobre 2016
Vincitore:    Omar MAGLIONA - Norma M20 FC Zytek
(60) 18ª Giarre Montesalice Milo - 16 Ottobre 2016
Vincitore:    Domenico SCOLA - Osella FA 30 Zytek
(61) 30ª Camucia Cortona - 16 Ottobre 2016
Storiche:  BONUCCI Uberto - Osella PA 9/90
(62) 56ª Alghero Scala Piccada - 23 Ottobre 2016
Annullata
(63) 21ª Luzzi Sambucina - 30 Ottobre 2016
Vincitore:    Domenico Scola - Osella FA30 Zytek

Cerca un Calendario