Archivio 2004



Tutte le gare del 2004

(1) 27ª Predappio – Rocca delle Caminate - 4 Aprile 2004
Vincitore:    CINELLI Franco - Osella PA20/S
(2) 18ª Camucia Cortona - 4 Aprile 2004
Storiche:  PERONI Giuliano - Osella PA3
(3) 32ª Cronoscalata della Castellana - 18 Aprile 2004
Vincitore:    CINELLI Franco - Osella PA20/S
(4) Rechbergrennen 2004 - 25 Aprile 2004
Vincitore:    Hermann Waldy - Reynard 94D
(5) 34ª Ponte Corace Tiriolo - 2 Maggio 2004
Vincitore:    SCARAMOZZINO Carmelo - Breda BMW
(6) 22ª Salita del Costo - 2 Maggio 2004
Vincitore:    Andrea De Biasi - Osella PA21/S
(7) 6ª Salita del Castello di Radicondoli - 9 Maggio 2004
Storiche:  BONUCCI Uberto - Osella PA/3
(8) Vodno 2004 - 9 Maggio 2004
Vincitore:    Franjo Kuncer - Audi A4
(9) 47ª Monte Erice - 9 Maggio 2004
Vincitore:    Fabrizio Fattorini - Osella PA 21 S Honda
(10) 26ª San Gregorio Burcei - 16 Maggio 2004
Vincitore:    Franco Cinelli - Osella PA20/S BMW
(11) Petrol Sevnica 2004 - 16 Maggio 2004
Vincitore:    Stankovic,Vladimir - Dallara F300
(12) 33ª Subida al Fito - 16 Maggio 2004
Vincitore:    Lionel Regal - Reynard F3000
(13) 41ª Coppa della Consuma - 16 Maggio 2004
Storiche:  Daniele Grazzini - Osella PA1/9
(14) 47ª Coppa Selva di Fasano - 23 Maggio 2004
Vincitore:    Pietro BALLATORI - Osella PA 21
(15) 15ª Cala Gonone – Galleria - 23 Maggio 2004
Vincitore:    CINELLI Franco - Osella PA/20 S
(16) Bergrennen Mühlbach 2004 - 23 Maggio 2004
Vincitore:    WALDY Hermann - Reynard 94D
(17) 17ª Bologna Raticosa - 23 Maggio 2004
Storiche:  David Baldi - McNamara Sport
(18) 20ª Rampa Serra Da Estrela - 23 Maggio 2004
Vincitore:    Andrea de Biasi - Osella PA21/S
(19) 26ª Caprino Spiazzi - 30 Maggio 2004
Vincitore:    Erasmo Bologna - Osella PA 21/s
Storiche:  BENELLI Roberto - Osella Pa 9
(20) 16ª Cuglieri – La Madonnina - 30 Maggio 2004
Vincitore:    Fabrizio Fattorini - Osella PA21/S-Honda
(21) Ustecka 21 2004 - 30 Maggio 2004
Vincitore:    Jaroslav Krajci - Lola T96/50
(22) 1ª Salita dell’Appennino Paolano - 30 Maggio 2004
Vincitore:    SCARAMOZZINO Carmelo - Breda BMW
(23) 7ª Coppa Città Sestino - 6 Giugno 2004
Vincitore:    CINELLI Franco - Osella PA20/S
(24) 24ª Ecce Homo Sternberk - 6 Giugno 2004
Vincitore:    László Szász - Reynard Zytek
(25) 33ª Trierer Bergrennen - 13 Giugno 2004
Vincitore:    Lionel Regal - Reynard 95D
(26) 5ª Auronzo Passo Sant’Antonio - 20 Giugno 2004
Vincitore:    Omar Magliona - Osella PA21/S
(27) 6ª Cronoscalata del Reventino - 20 Giugno 2004
Vincitore:    DE BIASI Andrea - Osella PA20s
(28) 31ª Santo Stefano Gambarie - 27 Giugno 2004
Vincitore:    Giovanni CASSIBBA - Osella PA20/S
(29) 27ª Cividale Castelmonte - 27 Giugno 2004
Vincitore:    MERLI Christian - Lucchini BMW
Storiche:  GUERRA Massimo - Porsche 911 Carrera
(30) 10ª ADAC Ibergrennen - 27 Giugno 2004
Vincitore:    Herbert Stenger - Stenger BMW
(31) 39ª Coppa Bruno Carotti – Rieti Terminillo - 4 Luglio 2004
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Osella PA20S
(32) 37ª Susa – Moncenisio - 4 Luglio 2004
Vincitore:    Renzio Napione - Osella PA20 BMW
(33) Nagrada Cabar 2004 - 11 Luglio 2004
Vincitore:    Krajci Jaroslav - Lola F3000
(34) 22ª Abriola – Sellata - 11 Luglio 2004
Vincitore:    Giovanni CASSIBBA - Osella PA20/S
(35) 36° Trofeo Vallecamonica - 11 Luglio 2004
Vincitore:    Andrea DE BIASI - Osella PA20 S
Storiche:  BONUCCI Uberto - Osella Pa 3 Bmw
(36) 54ª Trento Bondone - 18 Luglio 2004
Vincitore:    Franco CINELLI - Osella Pa 20/S
Storiche:  BONUCCI Uberto - Osella Pa3
(37) 4ª Salita Piccola Sila - 18 Luglio 2004
Vincitore:    SCARAMOZZINO Carmelo - Breda BMW
(38) Slovakia Matador 2004 - 25 Luglio 2004
Vincitore:    Jaroslav Krajci - Lola Zytek
(39) 17ª Piancamuno-Montecampione - 25 Luglio 2004
Vincitore:    Franco CINELLI - Osella PA20/S
(40) Scarperia Giogo 2004 - 25 Luglio 2004
Storiche:  GRAZZINI Daniele - Osella PA 7/9
(41) 43ª Coppa Paolino Teodori - 25 Luglio 2004
Vincitore:    BIELANSKI Stanislao - Lucchini P3/98-Bmw
(42) 18ª Salita della Sila - 1 Agosto 2004
Vincitore:    CINELLI Franco - Osella PA21 BMW
Storiche:  FILIPPONE Giovanni - Porsche 911
(43) 2ª Cronoscalata Piancamuno – Montecampione - 1 Agosto 2004
Storiche:  BONUCCI Uberto - Osella PA3
(44) 10ª Petrol Ilirska Bistrica - 1 Agosto 2004
Vincitore:    Ander Vilariño - Reynard F3000
(45) 3ª Cronoscalata delle Rocche Aquilane - 8 Agosto 2004
Vincitore:    Franco Lasia - Osella PA20/S BMW
(46) 44ª Course de Côte du Mont Dore - 8 Agosto 2004
Vincitore:    Lionel Regal - Reynard 95D
(47) 30ª Alpe del Nevegal - 8 Agosto 2004
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Lucchini BMW
(48) 42ª Cronoscalata Svolte di Popoli - 15 Agosto 2004
Vincitore:    BIELANSKI Stanislao - Lucchini SP 98
(49) 61ª Course de Côte de Saint Ursanne - 15 Agosto 2004
Vincitore:    REGAL Lionel – Reynard 95D
(50) 39° Trofeo Luigi Fagioli - 22 Agosto 2004
Vincitore:    CINELLI Franco - Osella Pa 20/s Bmw
Storiche:  BONUCCI Uberto - Osella PA/3
(51) 17ª Limabetone Trofeo Fabio Danti - 29 Agosto 2004
Vincitore:    Franco CINELLI - Osella PA 20 BMW
(52) 47ª Coppa Monti Iblei - 5 Settembre 2004
Vincitore:    CASSIBBA Giovanni - Osella BMW
(53) 22ª Pedavena – Croce D’Aune - 12 Settembre 2004
Vincitore:    Bruno NEGRENTE - Renault Clio RS
(54) 40ª Catania – Etna - 12 Settembre 2004
Vincitore:    Fabrizio Fattorini - Osella PA21/S Honda
(55) 32ª Pieve Santo Stefano – Passo dello Spino - 19 Settembre 2004
Vincitore:    CINELLI Franco - OSELLA PA20
(56) 23ª Buzetski Dani - 19 Settembre 2004
Vincitore:    De Biasi Andrea – Osella PA20/S
(57) 25ª Coppa del Chianti Classico - 26 Settembre 2004
Storiche:  BONUCCI Uberto - Osella PA/3
(58) PAV Zvolen – Ostrá Lúka - 26 Settembre 2004
Vincitore:    Jaroslav Krajci - Lola F3000
(59) 50ª Coppa Nissena - 26 Settembre 2004
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Osella PA 21/S Honda
Storiche:  FILIPPONE Alessandro - Porsche 911 CARRERA
(60) 15ª Coppa dei Templi - 3 Ottobre 2004
Vincitore:    SCARAMOZZINO Carmelo - Breda BMW
(61) 21ª Iglesias – S. Angelo - 10 Ottobre 2004
Vincitore:    Omar Magliona - Osella PA/21S
(62) 33ª Coppa del Cimino - 10 Ottobre 2004
Annullata
(63) 24ª Bergrennen Mickhausen - 10 Ottobre 2004
Vincitore:    Lionel REGAL - Reynard 95D
(64) 48ª Alghero Scala Piccada - 17 Ottobre 2004
Vincitore:    Pasquale Irlando - Osella PA21/S
(65) 35ª Verzegnis – Sella Chianzutan - 24 Ottobre 2004
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Osella Pa 21/s Honda
(66) 4ª Bologna – San Luca - 24 Ottobre 2004
Storiche:  Mauro Argenti - Porsche 914/6
(67) 9ª Luzzi Sambucina - 31 Ottobre 2004
Vincitore:    IRLANDO Pasquale - Osella PA21/S

Cerca un Calendario