Archivio 2012



Tutte le gare del 2012

(1) 11ª Bologna – San Luca - 25 Marzo 2012
Storiche:  PERONI Giuliano - Osella PA 3
(2) 40ª Col Saint Pierre - 15 Aprile 2012
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Osella FA 30 Zytek
(3) 40ª Vittorio Veneto Cansiglio - 15 Aprile 2012
Vincitore:    MERLI Christian - Radical Proto Sport
(4) 2ª Salita Morano – Campotenese - 15 Aprile 2012
Vincitore:    Francesco LEOGRANDE - Gloria CP10
(5) 17ª Subida Internacional Ubrique-Benaocaz - 22 Aprile 2012
Vincitore:    Javier Villa - BRC CM05 EVO
(6) 26ª Camucia Cortona - 22 Aprile 2012
Storiche:  Bonucci Uberto - Osella PA 9/90
(7) 55ª Monte Erice - 29 Aprile 2012
Vincitore:    LEOGRANDE Francesco - GLORIA C8P
(8) Rechbergrennen 2012 - 29 Aprile 2012
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Osella FA30
(9) 58ª Coppa Nissena - 6 Maggio 2012
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Osella FA 30
(10) Scarperia Giogo 2012 - 6 Maggio 2012
Storiche:  Uberto Bonucci - Osella Pa 9/90
(11) 41ª Subida al Fito - 13 Maggio 2012
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Osella FA 30
(12) 15ª Lago Montefiascone - 13 Maggio 2012
Storiche:  BONUCCI Uberto - Osella PA 9/90
(13) 31ª San Gregorio Burcei - 13 Maggio 2012
Vincitore:    LASIA Antonio - Osella PA/20 S
(14) 34ª Caprino Spiazzi - 13 Maggio 2012
Annullata
(15) 33ª Rampa Internacional da Falperra - 20 Maggio 2012
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Osella FA 30
(16) 40ª Cronoscalata della Castellana - 20 Maggio 2012
Vincitore:    SCOLA Domenico - Osella PA 21 S
(17) 20ª Cuglieri – La Madonnina - 27 Maggio 2012
Annullata
(19) 49ª Coppa della Consuma - 27 Maggio 2012
Storiche:  NALDINI Marco - Osella PA9
(20) 43ª Verzegnis – Sella Chianzutan - 27 Maggio 2012
Vincitore:    CAMARLINGHI Michele - Osella Fa 30
(21) 32ª Ecce Homo Sternberk - 3 Giugno 2012
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Osella FA30
(22) 25ª Bologna Raticosa - 10 Giugno 2012
Storiche:  Uberto BONUCCI - Osella PA 9/90
(23) 55ª Coppa Selva di Fasano - 10 Giugno 2012
Vincitore:    Simine FAGGIOLI - Osella FA30
(24) Moris Cup Jahodna 2012 - 10 Giugno 2012
Vincitore:    Vaclav Janik - Lola B02/50
(25) 40ª Pieve Santo Stefano – Passo dello Spino - 17 Giugno 2012
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Osella Fa30
(26) 5ª Monte Erice storica - 24 Giugno 2012
Storiche:  BONUCCI Uberto - Osella PA 9
(27) GHD Gorjanci 2012 - 24 Giugno 2012
Vincitore:    JANIK Vaclav - Lola B02/50
(28) 22° Trofeo Scarfiotti Sarnano-Sassotetto - 24 Giugno 2012
Vincitore:    Cinelli Franco - Lola T99/50
(29) 62ª Trento Bondone - 1 Luglio 2012
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Osella Fa 30
(30) 31ª Cesana Sestriere - 8 Luglio 2012
Storiche:  BONUCCI Uberto - Osella Pa 9/90
(31) 51ª Coppa Paolino Teodori - 22 Luglio 2012
Vincitore:    Domenico SCOLA - Osella Pa 21s Honda
(32) 29ª Dobsinsky Kopec - 22 Luglio 2012
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Osella FA 30
(33) 6ª Collesano Piano Zucchi - 29 Luglio 2012
Storiche:  BARBACCIA Ciro - Osella BMW
(34) 17ª ADAC Glasbachrennen - 29 Luglio 2012
Vincitore:    Vaclav Janik - Lola B02/50
(35) 38ª Alpe del Nevegal - 5 Agosto 2012
Vincitore:    Denny ZARDO - Lola Zytek
(36) 52ª Course de Côte du Mont Dore - 5 Agosto 2012
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Osella FA30
(37) Osnabrücker Bergrennen 2012 - 5 Agosto 2012
Vincitore:    Marcel Steiner - Osella FA30
(38) GHD Lucine 2012 - 12 Agosto 2012
Vincitore:    ZARDO Denny - Lola Zytek B99
(39) 50ª Cronoscalata Svolte di Popoli - 12 Agosto 2012
Vincitore:    DI FULVIO Stefano - Lola B99/50
(40) 69ª Course de Côte de Saint Ursanne - 19 Agosto 2012
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Osella FA 30
(41) 17ª Luzzi Sambucina - 19 Agosto 2012
Vincitore:    SCOLA Domenico jr - Osella PA 21s
(42) Brdska Trka TARA 2012 - 19 Agosto 2012
Vincitore:  Sospesa per incidente
(43) 18ª GHD Ilirska Bistrica - 26 Agosto 2012
Vincitore:    BENEŠ Miloš - Osella FA30 C
(44) 47° Trofeo Luigi Fagioli - 26 Agosto 2012
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Osella FA 30
(45) 25ª Limabetone Trofeo Fabio Danti - 2 Settembre 2012
Storiche:  David BALDI - Osella PA 9
(46) 14ª Cronoscalata del Reventino - 9 Settembre 2012
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Osella FA30 Zytek
(47) 30ª Pedavena – Croce D’Aune - 9 Settembre 2012
Vincitore:    ZARDO Denny - Lola Zytek
(48) 40ª Coppa del Cimino - 16 Settembre 2012
Storiche:  PERONI Stefano - Osella PA 8/10
(49) 31ª Buzetski Dani - 16 Settembre 2012
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone – Osella FA30
(50) 25ª Cronoscalata del Pollino - 23 Settembre 2012
Annullata
(51) 33ª Coppa del Chianti Classico - 30 Settembre 2012
Storiche:  BONUCCI Uberto - Osella PA 9/90
(52) 3ª Course de Côte de Lodève - 7 Ottobre 2012
Storiche:  SALA Mario - Porsche 911 S
(53) 28ª Iglesias – S. Angelo - 7 Ottobre 2012
Vincitore:    MAGLIONA Omar - Osella PA20/S
(54) 32ª Bergrennen Mickhausen - 7 Ottobre 2012
Vincitore:    STEINER Marcel - Osella FA30 Zytek
(55) 26ª Salita della Sila - 7 Ottobre 2012
Vincitore:    Domenico SCOLA jr. - Osella PA21/S
(56) 4ª Cefalù – Gibilmanna Storica - 7 Ottobre 2012
Storiche:  Ciro Barbaccia - Osella BMW
(57) 35ª Cividale Castelmonte - 14 Ottobre 2012
Vincitore:    DEGASPERI Diego - Lola Zytek
(58) 42° Trofeo Vallecamonica - 21 Ottobre 2012
Vincitore:    VOLLUZ Joel - Osella FA 30
(59) 55ª Coppa Monti Iblei - 21 Ottobre 2012
Vincitore:    SCOLA Domenco jr - Osella PA 21 S

Le Gare del Weekend

25 Ottobre 2020

25 Ottobre 2020

Prossime Gare in Calendario

Ultime Gare Effettuate

11 Ottobre 2020

11 Ottobre 2020


Cerca un Calendario in Archivio