Archivio 2020



Tutte le gare del 2020

(1) Rampa Porca De Murça 2020 - 8 Marzo 2020
Vincitore:    José Correía - Osella PA2000
(2) 11ª Cronoscalata Storica dello Spino - 7 Giugno 2020
Annullata
(3) 14ª Nagrada Grada Skradina - 21 Giugno 2020
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Zytek LRM
(4) Vrbenský vrch 2020 - 5 Luglio 2020
Vincitore:    Miloš BENEŠ - Osella FA30
(5) 23ª Nagrada Malačke Sv. Dujam - 12 Luglio 2020
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma M20 FC Zytek
(6) Zámecký vrch 2020 - 19 Luglio 2020
Vincitore:    Sébastien PETIT - Nova Np 01 Honda Turbo
(7) Salita Storica del Pratomagno 2020 - 2 Agosto 2020
Annullata
(8) 44ª Subida a Peña Cabarga - 9 Agosto 2020
Annullata
(10) 46ª Alpe del Nevegal - 9 Agosto 2020
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Evo Zytek LRM
(11) Lanškroun 2020 - 23 Agosto 2020
Vincitore:    PETIT Sébastien - Nova Np 01 - 4 Engine Honda
(12) 55° Trofeo Luigi Fagioli - 23 Agosto 2020
Vincitore:    Christian Merli - Osella FA30 Evo Zytek LRM
(13) 26ª GHD Ilirska Bistrica - 30 Agosto 2020
Vincitore:    Sebastien PETIT - Nova NP01
(14) 58ª Cronoscalata Svolte di Popoli - 30 Agosto 2020
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma M20 Fc Zytek
(16) Pezinská Baba 2020 - 6 Settembre 2020
(17) 15ª Divácká 13 - 13 Settembre 2020
Vincitore:    Miloš BENEŠ - Osella FA 30
(18) 59ª Alghero Scala Piccada - 13 Settembre 2020
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Norma M20 FC Zytek
(19) 32ª Bologna Raticosa - 13 Settembre 2020
Storiche:  Stefano Peroni - Martini MK32 BMW
(20) 39ª Buzetski Dani - 20 Settembre 2020
Vincitore:    Sebastien Petit - Nova NP 01
(21) Cronoscalata del Montoso - 20 Settembre 2020
Annullata
(22) 41ª Coppa del Chianti Classico - 27 Settembre 2020
Storiche:  Stefano Peroni - Martini MK32 BMW
(23) 43ª Cividale Castelmonte - 4 Ottobre 2020
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma M20 FC
(25) 3ª Coppa Faro - 11 Ottobre 2020
Storiche:  Stefano Peroni - Martini MK32 BMW
(26) 36ª Rampa Serra Da Estrela - 11 Ottobre 2020
Vincitore:    Joao Fonseca - SilverCar EF10
(27) 1ª Subida de Bolulla – Tàrbena - 17 Ottobre 2020
Vincitore:    Javier Villa - BRC B53
(28) Subida Isla de Ibiza 2020 - 25 Ottobre 2020
Vincitore:    Javier Villa - BRC B53
(29) 62ª Monte Erice - 25 Ottobre 2020
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Norma M20 FC Zytek
(30) 5ª Salita Storica Monte Erice - 25 Ottobre 2020
Storiche:  Totò Riolo - Stenger ES861
(31) 29ª Rampa Pêquêpê Arrábida - 8 Novembre 2020
Vincitore:    José Correia - Osella EVO 2 - PA 30
(32) 12ª Subida a Estepona Peñas Blancas - 15 Novembre 2020
Annullata