Archivio 2013



Tutte le gare del 2013

(1) 12ª Bologna – San Luca - 24 Marzo 2013
Storiche:  Brando Motti - Porsche Carrera RS
(2) 16ª Lago Montefiascone - 7 Aprile 2013
Storiche:  BONUCCI Uberto - Osella PA 9/90
(3) 41ª Col Saint Pierre - 14 Aprile 2013
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Osella FA 30 Zytek
(4) 27ª Camucia Cortona - 21 Aprile 2013
Storiche:  RIOLO Salvatore - Osella PA 6/9
(5) 18ª Subida Internacional Ubrique-Benaocaz - 21 Aprile 2013
Vincitore:    Andrés Vilariño - Norma M20F
(6) 56ª Monte Erice - 28 Aprile 2013
Annullata
(7) Rechbergrennen 2013 - 28 Aprile 2013
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Osella FA30
(8) 29ª Iglesias – S. Angelo - 5 Maggio 2013
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Osella FA30
(9) Scarperia Giogo 2013 - 12 Maggio 2013
Storiche:  RIOLO Salvatore - Osella Pa 6/9
(10) 34ª Rampa Internacional da Falperra - 12 Maggio 2013
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Osella FA 30
(11) 18ª Luzzi Sambucina - 12 Maggio 2013
Vincitore:    SCOLA Domenico jr - Osella PA 21
(12) 42ª Subida al Fito - 19 Maggio 2013
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - FA30 Zytek Armaroli
(13) 41ª Cronoscalata della Castellana - 19 Maggio 2013
Vincitore:    SCOLA Domenico - Osella PA 21 S
(14) 44ª Verzegnis – Sella Chianzutan - 26 Maggio 2013
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Osella FA30
(15) 33ª Ecce Homo Sternberk - 2 Giugno 2013
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Osella FA30
Storiche:  Jaroslav Prášek - Chevron B23
(16) 50ª Coppa della Consuma - 9 Giugno 2013
Storiche:  PEROTTO Massimo - Porsche 911 RSR
(17) Moris Cup Jahodna 2013 - 9 Giugno 2013
Vincitore:    Jaroslav Krajci - Lola B02/50
(18) 56ª Coppa Selva di Fasano - 9 Giugno 2013
Vincitore:    Francesco LEOGRANDE - Osella FA30
(19) 41ª Pieve Santo Stefano – Passo dello Spino - 16 Giugno 2013
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Osella Fa30
(20) 5ª HillClimb Limanowa - 23 Giugno 2013
Vincitore:    Tomasz Nagorski - Subaru Impreza
(21) 6ª Monte Erice storica - 30 Giugno 2013
Storiche:  RIOLO Salvatore - Osella PA 6
(22) 52ª Coppa Paolino Teodori - 30 Giugno 2013
Vincitore:    FAGGIOLI Simone - Osella Fa 30/Zytek
(23) 63ª Trento Bondone - 7 Luglio 2013
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Osella FA 30 Zytek
(24) 32ª Cesana Sestriere - 14 Luglio 2013
Storiche:  DI FULVIO Stefano - Osella PA 9/90
(25) 23° Trofeo Scarfiotti Sarnano-Sassotetto - 14 Luglio 2013
Vincitore:    SCOLA Domenico - Osella Pa 21 S
(26) 30ª Dobsinsky Kopec - 21 Luglio 2013
Vincitore:    Faggioli Simone – Osella FA30
(27) 3ª Salita Morano – Campotenese - 21 Luglio 2013
Vincitore:    Domenico CUBEDA - Osella PA 2000
(28) 18ª ADAC Glasbachrennen - 28 Luglio 2013
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Osella FA30
(29) 6° Trofeo Storico Sarnano Sassotetto - 28 Luglio 2013
Storiche:  Stefano Di Fulvio - Osella PA 9/90
(30) Osnabrücker Bergrennen 2013 - 4 Agosto 2013
Vincitore:    Julien Ducommun - Osella FA30
(31) 39ª Alpe del Nevegal - 4 Agosto 2013
Vincitore:    MERLI Christian - Osella PA2000 Honda
(32) 15ª Cronoscalata del Reventino - 4 Agosto 2013
Vincitore:    Domenico CUBEDA - Osella PA 2000
(33) GHD Lucine 2013 - 11 Agosto 2013
Vincitore:    LIBER Federico - Formula Gloria C8F
(34) 53ª Course de Côte du Mont Dore - 11 Agosto 2013
Vincitore:    Merli Christian - Osella PA2000 Honda
(35) 51ª Cronoscalata Svolte di Popoli - 11 Agosto 2013
Vincitore:    Domenico CUBEDA - Osella PA 2000
(36) 70ª Course de Côte de Saint Ursanne - 18 Agosto 2013
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Osella FA30
(37) 48° Trofeo Luigi Fagioli - 25 Agosto 2013
Vincitore:    Faggioli Simone - Osella FA 30
(38) 26ª Limabetone Trofeo Fabio Danti - 1 Settembre 2013
Storiche:  Stefano DI FULVIO - Osella PA 9/90
(39) 51ª Rieti Terminillo – 49ª Coppa Bruno Carotti - 1 Settembre 2013
Vincitore:    Christian MERLI - Osella PA2000
(40) 19ª GHD Ilirska Bistrica - 1 Settembre 2013
Vincitore:    Milos Benes - Osella FA30
(41) GHD Gorjanci 2013 - 8 Settembre 2013
Vincitore:    LIBER Federico - Gloria C8P
(42) 59ª Coppa Nissena - 15 Settembre 2013
Vincitore:    Simone Faggioli - Osella FA 30 Zytek Armaroli
(43) 32ª Buzetski Dani - 15 Settembre 2013
Vincitore:    Milos Benes - Osella FA30
(44) 43° Trofeo Vallecamonica - 22 Settembre 2013
Vincitore:    Christian MERLI - Osella PA 2000
(45) 34ª Coppa del Chianti Classico - 29 Settembre 2013
Storiche:  BETTI Franco - BMW 2002 TI
(46) 56ª Coppa Monti Iblei - 29 Settembre 2013
Annullata
(47) 7ª Salita Cellara – Colle d’Ascione - 29 Settembre 2013
Vincitore:    Carmelo Scaramozzino - Ligier
(48) 31ª Pedavena – Croce D’Aune - 29 Settembre 2013
Vincitore:    Simone FAGGIOLI - Osella FA 30 Zytek
(49) 33ª Bergrennen Mickhausen - 6 Ottobre 2013
Vincitore:    MERLI Christian - Osella PA 2000
(50) 36ª Cividale Castelmonte - 13 Ottobre 2013
Vincitore:    LIBER Federico - Gloria C8F
(51) 32ª Coppa Val D’Anapo Sortino - 20 Ottobre 2013
Vincitore:    Domenico CUBEDA - Osella PA20/Honda

Cerca un Calendario